Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes
- Fishing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Public Bath
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Board games/Puzzles
- Baby safety gates
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes is located at the following address: 2 Rue de la Brèche, Ax-les-Thermes, France.
Prices at Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le P'tit Montagnard, Le Comptoir des Négociants and Sarl la Pizzatiere D Ax.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes.
Board games are available for guests staying at Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes.
The property is approximately 100 m from the city center.
Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes has only Two-Bedroom House option.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Staff members at Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes are able to assist guests in French.
Guests can access spa facilities available at Maison de charme au cœur d'Ax-Les-Thermes.
The property is situated roughly 81 km from Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport.





































